Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WOODVILLE WAY, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 4NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,950
Last Sold Price
14 May 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£49,950
+5.2%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+3.3%
Sold on 17 October 1996
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 10 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 4NS
← Back to All Properties