Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CHRISTOPHER DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 9FX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+297.6%
Price Change
+£130,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,950
+297.6%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£130,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 9FX
← Back to All Properties