Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MAIN STREET, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S62 5QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.5%
Price Change
-£33,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£46,000
-42.5%
Sold on 20 January 2014
Terraced
-£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+23.0%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+209.5%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S62 5QP
← Back to All Properties