Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GREEN WALK, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 6SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+63.9%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+153.7%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£72,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,900
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 6SE
← Back to All Properties