Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, OAKWOOD GRANGE, 26, OATLANDS CHASE, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£430,000
+19.4%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+18.0%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+1.7%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9RY
← Back to All Properties