59, SALTHILL ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 1PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
13 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,500+28.8%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500+227.1%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 23 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1