9, BEMBRIDGE DRIVE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO11 9LU

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£472,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£472,000+19.9%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£393,500+26.5%
Sold on 12 February 2018
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£311,000+87.3%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,000+139.5%
Sold on 25 June 2001
Detached
+£96,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,300+29.5%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Detached
+£15,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+11.5%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1