Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MIDDLETON AVENUE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 9SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,950
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.5%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£176,950
+73.5%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+2.0%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+17.0%
Sold on 1 November 2012
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 1 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 9SS
← Back to All Properties