25, DEVON ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M29 8EX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-95.6%
Price Change
-£1,371,289 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£62,500-95.6%
Sold on 6 January 2025
Semi-Detached
-£1,371,289 from previous sale
Sale #5
£1,433,789+1494.0%
Sold on 26 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£1,343,839 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950+12.4%
Sold on 22 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+135.3%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 2 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1