Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MARSHALL CRESCENT, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,500
+2.9%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,500
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5TA
← Back to All Properties