Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, ST. MARKS COURT, BROOKLYN ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 7US
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+43.5%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,750
+124.3%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 7US
← Back to All Properties