8, COLWYN CLOSE, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU46 6QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.3%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,000+133.3%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Terraced
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+135.7%
Sold on 23 February 2005
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1