193, MAIN STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 8NE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£173,000+25.8%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 31 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1