Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, NEWLAND STREET WEST, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 1QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
16 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£62,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,950
+72.4%
Sold on 16 February 2017
Terraced
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+88.3%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£40,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,200
+49.0%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£15,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 1QF
← Back to All Properties