Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, PINE GROVE, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN8 5JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.3%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+85.3%
Sold on 3 April 2017
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+70.0%
Sold on 9 December 2004
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+42.9%
Sold on 27 March 2001
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN8 5JA
← Back to All Properties