FLAT 16, REGENTS COURT, 59 - 62, REGENCY SQUARE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 2FF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£410,000+49.1%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+120.0%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+56.3%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 26 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1