107, GREENWAYS, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP12 3TP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£11,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,000-8.2%
Sold on 10 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,950
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1