Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GREBE CLOSE, STOCKPORT, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK12 1HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£77,500
+11.5%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 30 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1HU
← Back to All Properties