Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, FREDERICKS ROAD, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 9UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+15.1%
Sold on 9 December 2025
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+601.9%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9UG
← Back to All Properties