Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, SCOTLANDS DRIVE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.4%
Price Change
-£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
-27.4%
Sold on 6 December 2010
Detached
-£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 23 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3SU
← Back to All Properties