Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, NEWEARTH ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 7US
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+44.4%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+24.1%
Sold on 12 November 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+23.9%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+185.4%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 7US
← Back to All Properties