FLAT 14, FOREST COURT, 18, FOREST ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B13 9DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.0%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£157,000+214.0%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+29.9%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 10 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1