Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SANDOWN LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 8HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+390.0%
Price Change
+£312,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£392,000
+390.0%
Sold on 5 March 2020
Other
+£312,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 3 April 2014
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 8HY
← Back to All Properties