Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HUNTINGDON ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3JP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+27.5%
Sold on 2 May 2006
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,000
+29.6%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+17.3%
Sold on 29 February 2000
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+0.5%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3JP
← Back to All Properties