Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MILL LANE, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 0HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
-1.6%
Sold on 4 April 2022
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+4.1%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+28.4%
Sold on 28 January 2013
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 0HJ
← Back to All Properties