Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, IVYFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.5%
Price Change
+£38,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,500
+96.5%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+15.8%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7HR
← Back to All Properties