Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
285, MARSH LANE, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 5BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.7%
Price Change
-£17,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£49,000
-26.7%
Sold on 4 November 2019
Terraced
-£17,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,850
+2.8%
Sold on 2 November 2006
Terraced
+£1,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+150.0%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 8 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 5BG
← Back to All Properties