Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ROSE LANE, BIGGLESWADE, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+66.7%
Sold on 29 November 2017
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+6.2%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+242.2%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£92,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,995
Sold on 7 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0JT
← Back to All Properties