Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, NIGHTINGALE WAY, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,995
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£99,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£274,995
+57.1%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Detached
+£99,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+14.3%
Sold on 11 April 2005
Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 12 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2RS
← Back to All Properties