36, LARCH AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN5 9QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.8%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£100,000+132.8%
Sold on 1 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950+95.2%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 15 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1