Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, BURR STREET, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£146,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+52.7%
Sold on 2 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£146,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,300
+18.4%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£43,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 14 October 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3AG
← Back to All Properties