Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, OLD SCHOOL COURT, VIOLET HILL ROAD, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 1NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,125
Last Sold Price
18 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.3%
Price Change
-£32,375 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£39,125
-45.3%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Terraced
-£32,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+197.9%
Sold on 19 October 2004
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 16 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 1NB
← Back to All Properties