Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CASTLE STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£58,000
+46.8%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,500
+23.4%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+48.8%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0TN
← Back to All Properties