Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, PINHIGH PLACE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.1%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-23.1%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+14.7%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,995
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8ND
← Back to All Properties