Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, COLINDALE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 6JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£52,500
+59.1%
Sold on 25 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,000
-22.4%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+203.6%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 6 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 6JD
← Back to All Properties