Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ROBINSON WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£8,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
-7.2%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+4.2%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 19 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6FJ
← Back to All Properties