124, PALEY ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD4 7EL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£54,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,000+79.5%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 21 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1