Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, YEW TREE CLOSE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 3TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,950
+9.7%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+32.4%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 9 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 3TA
← Back to All Properties