Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ROUNDHILL ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£49,500
+83.3%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 21 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6BE
← Back to All Properties