Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, PALMERSTON ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 5BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,500
+2.4%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-11.0%
Sold on 9 April 2015
Terraced
-£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,995
Sold on 18 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 5BW
← Back to All Properties