Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NAPIER CRESCENT, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+7.1%
Sold on 15 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
-7.4%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+16.0%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+85.2%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 31 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9NB
← Back to All Properties