Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, HOMEPOINT HOUSE, MERSHAM GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 6TX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,000
+1.1%
Sold on 8 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000
-18.9%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+0.9%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+246.2%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 28 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 6TX
← Back to All Properties