70, NELSON DRIVE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 1PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£238,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£340,000+233.3%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Detached
+£238,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+21.1%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Detached
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,250
Sold on 14 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1