Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WATERLOO COURT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 0UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,500
+3.5%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+153.6%
Sold on 1 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+7.7%
Sold on 23 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 29 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 0UE
← Back to All Properties