30, ELWES LODGE, WHIMSEY PARK, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 1DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£101,000+27.9%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,950+146.7%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 29 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1