90, WOLFA STREET, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE22 3SD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.7%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,000+124.7%
Sold on 8 September 2011
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+21.7%
Sold on 16 November 1999
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1