Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PRIORY COURT, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L36 9GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.5%
Price Change
-£30,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-20.5%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,950
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L36 9GE
← Back to All Properties