Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BALMORAL WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+33.0%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500
+60.5%
Sold on 17 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+42.3%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4YB
← Back to All Properties