Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, WESTCLIFF COURT, EDITH ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 1LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,995
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,995
-20.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+21.4%
Sold on 23 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 8 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 1LA
← Back to All Properties