Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BROOKLYN TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 2BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,995
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.2%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,995
-19.2%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+266.2%
Sold on 28 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£94,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 2BX
← Back to All Properties